メンバー

教授

研究員

招聘研究員

協力研究者

博士課程

修士課程

藤田 一駿
(Kazuto FUJITA)
 
中島 璃子
(Riko NAKASHIMA)
 
田島 悠介
(Yusuke TAJIMA)
 
木村 太紀
(Taiki KIMURA)
 
嵯峨崎 天音
(Amane SAGASAKI)
 
杉原 成美
(Narumi SUGIHARA)
 
新ホームページ
()

学部生

新井 穂乃香
(Honoka ARAI)
 
江見 星香
(Seika EMI)
 
北 良祐
(Ryosuke KITA)
 
牧野 良真
(Ryouma MAKINO)
 
中西 航大
(Koudai NAKANISHI)
 
仲里 謙佑
(Kensuke NAKAZATO)
 
野原 康平
(Kouhei NOHARA)
 
坂井 俊介
(Shunsuke SAKAI)
 

旧メンバー

元教員・研究員・博士取得者・研究補助員

モントリ ポチソノタイ
(Montri PHOTHISONOTHAI)
モンクット王工科大学 (講師)
ハリング ケルスティン ソフィー
(Kerstin Sophie HARING)
デンバー大学(助教授)
區 國昌
(Ricky AU)
香港理工大学 (研究員)
阿部 匡樹
(Masaki O. ABE)
北海道大学 (准教授)
米村 恵一
(Keiichi YONEMURA)
木更津工業高等専門学校 (准教授)
大山 潤爾
(Junji OHYAMA)
産業技術総合研究所 (研究員)
矢田部 清美
(Kiyomi YATABE)
芝浦工業大学 (教授)
上田 大志
(Hiroshi UEDA)
NTT CS研 (研究員)
近藤 あき
(Aki KONDO)
京都工芸繊維大学 (助教)
簡 頌恩
(Chien SUNG-EN)
国立台湾大学 (研究員)
小川 佳子
(Yoshiko OGAWA)
 
原田(西澤)円
(Madoka NISHIZAWA)
帝京平成大学 (助教)
山本 有紀
(Yuki YAMAMOTO)
洗足こども短期大学 (准教授)
ヨナス オルソン ダール
(Jonas Olsen Dall)
オールボー大学(博士課程)
小泉 愛
(Ai KOIZUMI)
脳情報通信融合研究センター (研究員)
トリスタン・ロリア
(Tristan LORIA)
トロント大学(博士課程)
ジェナ・リー
(Jenna LEE)
ブルームバーグ
サラ・エッサー
(Sarah ESSER)
ケルン大学
互 恵子
(Keiko TAGAI)
株式会社資生堂(グループマネージャー)
福田 めぐみ
(Megumi FUKUDA)
理化学研究所 (研究員)
田中 観自
(Kanji TANAKA)
九州大学基幹教育院 (准教授)
陳 娜
(Chen NA)
国立障害者リハビリテーションセンター

学部卒業生/修士修了生

杉本 海里
(Kairi SUGIMOTO)
M.Eng. 2021, B.Eng. 2019
遠山 和杜
(Kazuto TOHYAMA)
M.Eng. 2021, B.Eng. 2019
佐々木 健
(Ken SASAKI)
M.Eng. 2020, B.Eng. 2018
張 嫣
(Yan ZHANG)
M.Eng. 2020
大石 博之
(Hiroyuki OOISHI)
M.Eng. 2020, B.Eng. 2018
鈴木 貴大
(Takahiro SUZUKI)
M.Eng. 2020, B.Eng. 2018
川崎 聖奈
(Seina KAWASAKI)
B.Eng. 2021
木村 太紀
(Taiki KIMURA)
B.Eng. 2021
西浦 佑一郎
(Yuichiro NISHIURA)
B.Eng. 2021
奥山 華子
(Hanako OKUYAMA)
B.Eng. 2021
嵯峨崎 天音
(Amane SAGASAKI)
B.Eng. 2021
高木 あい
(Ai TAKAGI)
B.Eng. 2021
武井 まな
(Mana TAKEI)
B.Eng. 2021
天野 夏葵
(Natsuki AMANO)
B.Eng. 2020
藤田 一駿
(Kazuto FUJITA)
B.Eng. 2020
森岡 祐士
(Yuto MORIOKA)
B.Eng. 2020
中島 璃子
(Riko NAKASHIMA)
B.Eng. 2020
齋藤 有瑳
(Arisa SAITO)
B.Eng. 2020
田島 悠介
(Yusuke TAJIMA)
B.Eng. 2020
穴沢 広夢
(Hiromu ANAZAWA)
B.Eng. 2019
平田 千夏
(Chinatsu HIRATA)
B.Eng. 2019
三ッ松 鞠菜
(Marina MITSUMATSU)
B.Eng. 2019
西村 力
(Riki NISHIMURA)
B.Eng. 2019
手塚 萌結
(Moyu TETSUKA)
B.Eng. 2019
浜川 千紘
(Chihiro HAMAKAWA)
B.Eng. 2018
平井 淳也
(Junya HIRAI)
B.Eng. 2018
溝渕 光太郎
(Koutaro MIZOBUCHI)
B.Eng. 2018
佐々木 健
(Ken SASAKI)
B.Eng. 2018
高橋 温志
(Atsushi TAKAHASHI)
B.Eng. 2018
矢内 和樹
(Kazuki YANAI)
B.Eng. 2018